Shop Mobile More Submit  Join Login
About Deviant Premium Member White Ninja Storm RangerMale/United States Recent Activity
Deviant for 4 Years
22 Month Premium Membership
Statistics 1,863 Deviations 36,481 Comments 22,738 Pageviews

Newest Deviations

Favourites

Favourites

Groups

Journal History

Friends

Have you been upset for no reason? 

67%
6 deviants said Yes
33%
3 deviants said No
((I'm feeling upset for unknown reasons. It's odd really since I don't have any clue why. I mean everything is fine yet I still feel upset. Has anyone else had this happen to them?))

deviantID

hot293wildcat's Profile Picture
hot293wildcat
White Ninja Storm Ranger
United States
I am White Ninja Storm Ranger, leader of Power Rangers Ultra and a member of the Frozen Guardians. I am a protector of this planet and it's people.


Real name: Christopher Yagodzinski


Date of birth: July 22, 1991



Age: 23


Born in: Orange County, New York


Raised in: Suffern, New York


Lives in: Cartoontown, New York




Nicknames: White Ninja


Likes: being a hero, my family, my friends, this planet, my fans


Dislikes: my past, criminals, unruly fan-girls



I also have a lot of enemies.


-----///-----Autism awareness
----///-----
---|||---|||---I'm autistic
---|||---|||---
---|||---|||---
-----///----
-----///-----Put this on your
------///-----
-----///----profile if you
----///----- have autism
Asperger Syndrome to be precise.

░████░░████░
░█░░█░░█░░█░ Put This
░████░░████░ On Your Signature
░█░█░░░█░░░░ If You Roleplay
░█░░█░░█░░░░

Marvel Comics Spider-Man Fan Stamp by dA--bogeyman
Craig Ferguson by vaybs
Robin Williams Stamp by Percyfan94
Casey Kasem Stamp by Percyfan94



My RP rules
fav.me/d7u66zh

Birthdays
fav.me/d7dopdx
Interests

Activity


Have you been upset for no reason?
67%
6 deviants said Yes
33%
3 deviants said No
((I'm feeling upset for unknown reasons. It's odd really since I don't have any clue why. I mean everything is fine yet I still feel upset. Has anyone else had this happen to them?))
*Tillie and Merida are shown hugging in their sleep.*
OC group picture 3 by hot293wildcat
OC group picture 3
All characters belong to their respected owners.
Loading...
((Okay people. I have decided t make another OC group picture. I will be adding OC characters to this picture. Let me know if you want your character in the picture.))
OC group picture 2 by hot293wildcat
Murphy and Goldie on the DA by hot293wildcat
Murphy and Goldie on the DA
Murphy and Goldie are on the DA looking at :iconjksdxdssmfan:'s profile.
Loading...
Took this from :iconjksdxdssmfan:

1. What animal/creature you remind me of.


2. What color I think fits you.


3. How I feel about you.


4. attempt to Insult you.


5. My favorite OC of yours.


6. What season you remind me of.


7. Tell you what food you smell like in my head.


8. A song you remind me of.


9. Think of a random nickname for you.


10. What element you remind me of.


11. I'll tell you to put this in your journal without using the words 'tag' or 'dare'

Comments


Add a Comment:
 
:iconkaida124:
Kaida124 Featured By Owner 2 days ago  Hobbyist General Artist
Thanks for watching!!
Reply
:iconhot293wildcat:
hot293wildcat Featured By Owner 2 days ago
((Anytime!:D))
Reply
:iconwintermoon95:
WinterMoon95 Featured By Owner 3 days ago  Hobbyist Writer
Can I request something from you? :) 
Reply
:iconhot293wildcat:
hot293wildcat Featured By Owner Edited 3 days ago
((What?:)))
Reply
:iconwintermoon95:
WinterMoon95 Featured By Owner 3 days ago  Hobbyist Writer
Can you make a edit of Sam and Cat & The powerpuff girls? :D
Reply
:iconhot293wildcat:
hot293wildcat Featured By Owner 3 days ago
((I'll try.:)))
Reply
(1 Reply)
:iconradiotonepictures:
RadiotonePictures Featured By Owner Feb 24, 2015  Hobbyist Traditional Artist
Hello there.
Reply
:iconhot293wildcat:
hot293wildcat Featured By Owner Feb 24, 2015
((Yeah?))
Reply
:iconradiotonepictures:
RadiotonePictures Featured By Owner Feb 24, 2015  Hobbyist Traditional Artist
How are you today?
Reply
:iconhot293wildcat:
hot293wildcat Featured By Owner Feb 24, 2015
((I'm okay.))
Reply
(1 Reply)
Add a Comment: